PROGRAMAÇÃO

 
SEGUNDA
 
TERÇA
 
QUARTA
 
QUINTA
 
SEXTA
12:00 12:00 12:00Tempero do Japa12:00 12:00 
12:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 
13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 
13:30Programação INDEPENDENTE13:30Programação INDEPENDENTE13:30 13:30 13:30Programação INDEPENDENTE
14:00Astrologuês14:00LABIRINTO14:00FAREJANDO POR AI14:00Programação INDEPENDENTE14:00Cineart Variety
14:15Programação INDEPENDENTE14:15Programação INDEPENDENTE14:15Programação INDEPENDENTE14:15Programação INDEPENDENTE14:15Programação INDEPENDENTE
14:25Programação INDEPENDENTE14:25Programação INDEPENDENTE14:25Programação INDEPENDENTE14:25Programação INDEPENDENTE14:25Programação INDEPENDENTE
14:30Programação INDEPENDENTE14:30Programação INDEPENDENTE14:30Moda com História14:30Programação INDEPENDENTE14:30Programação INDEPENDENTE
14:35Programação INDEPENDENTE14:35Brs Perdidas14:35Programação INDEPENDENTE14:35Programação INDEPENDENTE14:35Programação INDEPENDENTE
15:00Programação INDEPENDENTE15:00Programação INDEPENDENTE15:00SHERLOCK15:00VIDA EMPREENDEDORA15:00Universo Inexplicável
15:30Programação INDEPENDENTE15:30 15:30Programação INDEPENDENTE15:30Programação INDEPENDENTE15:30Programação INDEPENDENTE
16:00Programação INDEPENDENTE16:00Programação INDEPENDENTE16:00Programação INDEPENDENTE16:00Lapis de Cura16:00#NAOSEJAINDIFERENTE
16:30Programação INDEPENDENTE16:30Programação INDEPENDENTE16:30Programação INDEPENDENTE16:30Sábia Arquitetura16:30Programação INDEPENDENTE
17:00
Balacobaco 2.Zé
17:00
Balacobaco 2.Zé
17:00
Balacobaco 2.Zé
17:00
Balacobaco 2.Zé
17:00
Balacobaco 2.Zé
17:3017:3017:3017:3017:30
18:0018:0018:0018:0018:00
18:3018:3018:3018:3018:30
19:00VRT NEWS19:00VRTNEWS19:00VRTNEWS19:00VRTNEWS19:00VRTNEWS
19:30VRT NEWS19:30VRT NEWS19:30VRTNEWS19:30VRTNEWS19:30VRTNEWS
20:00
Programação INDEPENDENTE
20:00
SER SÊNIOR
20:00VRT ESPORTES20:00ARTHUR VIANNA20:00VIVA PERCUSSAO
20:3020:3020:30VRT ESPORTES20:30DESTINO LATIN AMERICA20:30Julio Chagas
20:35Vidarretada20:3520:35Programação INDEPENDENTE20:35 20:35Programação INDEPENDENTE
21:00TUDO DO CAMPO21:00
No ar com Je Fonseca
21:00Conexão VRT AUTORIDADES21:00Eco Bagagens21:00Programação INDEPENDENTE
21:30
Blitz Cultural
21:3021:30Programação flutuante21:30MIDIAS E MARCAS21:30Programação INDEPENDENTE
22:0022:00
GUIAKAST
22:00ALEM DA MAKE22:00
No ar com Je Fonseca
22:00NA REAL – BRUNO DI SIMONE
22:30
Viva Percussão
22:3022:30Julio Chagas22:3022:30 
23:0023:00THE ONE23:00Programação INDEPENDENTE23:00BR PERDIDAS23:00DESTINO LATIN AMERICA
23:3023:30Programação flutuante23:30Programação INDEPENDENTE23:30 23:30Programação flutuante
 

SEGUNDA

12:00 
12:30 
13:00 
13:30Programação INDEPENDENTE
14:00Astrologuês
14:15Programação INDEPENDENTE
14:25Programação INDEPENDENTE
14:30Programação INDEPENDENTE
14:35Programação INDEPENDENTE
15:00TERAPIA MUSICAL
15:30Programação INDEPENDENTE
16:00Programação INDEPENDENTE
16:30Programação INDEPENDENTE
17:00
Balacobaco 2.Zé
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00VRT NEWS
19:30VRT NEWS
20:00
Programação INDEPENDENTE
20:30
20:35Vidarretada
21:00TUDO DO CAMPO
21:30
Blitz Cultural
22:00
22:30
Viva Percussão
23:00
23:30
 

TERÇA

12:00 
12:30 
13:00 
13:30Programação INDEPENDENTE
14:00LABIRINTO
14:15Programação INDEPENDENTE
14:25Programação INDEPENDENTE
14:30Programação INDEPENDENTE
14:35Brs Perdidas
15:00Programação INDEPENDENTE
15:30 
16:00Programação INDEPENDENTE
16:30Programação INDEPENDENTE
17:00
Balacobaco 2.Zé
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00VRTNEWS
19:30VRT NEWS
20:00
SER SÊNIOR
20:30
20:35
21:00
No ar com Je Fonseca
21:30
22:00
GUIAKAST
22:30
23:00THE ONE
23:30Programação flutuante
 

QUARTA

12:00Tempero do Japa
12:30 
13:00 
13:30 
14:00FAREJANDO POR AI
14:15Programação INDEPENDENTE
14:25Programação INDEPENDENTE
14:30Moda com História
14:35Programação INDEPENDENTE
15:00SHERLOCK
15:30Programação INDEPENDENTE
16:00Programação INDEPENDENTE
16:30Programação INDEPENDENTE
17:00
Balacobaco 2.Zé
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00VRTNEWS
19:30VRTNEWS
20:00VRT ESPORTES
20:30VRT ESPORTES
20:35Programação INDEPENDENTE
21:00Conexão VRT AUTORIDADES
21:30Programação flutuante
22:00ALEM DA MAKE
22:30Julio Chagas
23:00Programação INDEPENDENTE
23:30Programação INDEPENDENTE
 

QUINTA

12:00 
12:30 
13:00 
13:30 
14:00Programação INDEPENDENTE
14:15Programação INDEPENDENTE
14:25Programação INDEPENDENTE
14:30Programação INDEPENDENTE
14:35Programação INDEPENDENTE
15:00VIDA EMPREENDEDORA
15:30Programação INDEPENDENTE
16:00Lapis de Cura
16:30Sábia Arquitetura
17:00
Balacobaco 2.Zé
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00VRTNEWS
19:30VRTNEWS
20:00ARTHUR VIANNA
20:30DESTINO LATIN AMERICA
20:35 
21:00Eco Bagagens
21:30MIDIAS E MARCAS
22:00
No ar com Je Fonseca
22:30
23:00BR PERDIDAS
23:30 
 

SEXTA

12:00 
12:30 
13:00 
13:30Programação INDEPENDENTE
14:00Cineart Variety
14:15Programação INDEPENDENTE
14:25Programação INDEPENDENTE
14:30Programação INDEPENDENTE
14:35Programação INDEPENDENTE
15:00Universo Inexplicável
15:30Programação INDEPENDENTE
16:00#NAOSEJAINDIFERENTE
16:30Programação INDEPENDENTE
17:00
Balacobaco 2.Zé
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00VRTNEWS
19:30VRTNEWS
20:00VIVA PERCUSSAO
20:30Julio Chagas
20:35Programação INDEPENDENTE
21:00Programação INDEPENDENTE
21:30Programação INDEPENDENTE
22:00NA REAL – BRUNO DI SIMONE
22:30 
23:00DESTINO LATIN AMERICA
23:30Programação flutuante